SPORTS DE COMBAT

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

VENDREDI

SAMEDI

    Boxe française
5 - 10 ans
Antoine
14h00 - 15h00 
     Boxe française
5 - 10 ans
Antoine
14h00 - 15h00
Self-Defense
Dojo 2
Matéo
14h00 - 15h30
    Boxe française
10- 15 ans
Antoine
15h00 - 16h00  
    Boxe française
10 - 15 ans
Antoine
15h00 - 16h00  
         
              Kick Boxing / Boxe Thai    
10 - 15 ans
    
Antoine    
16h00 - 17h00​
      Grappling
11-15 ans
Gilles
16h30 - 17h30
   
           
             
 Boxe française
Valérie
18h15-19h15
 Physique
Valérie
18h15 - 19h15
 Kick boxing
Valérie
18h15 - 19h15
 Boxe anglaise
Momo
18h15 - 19h15
 Kick boxing
P.A.O
Valérie
18h15 - 19h15
   
Boxe thaï
Gilles
19h15 - 20h15
Boxe anglaise
Momo
19h15 - 20h45
Boxe thaï
Gilles
19h15 - 20h15
Full Contact
Valérie
19h15 - 20h15
 Boxe thaï
Gilles
19h15 - 20h15
   
           

   ARTS MARTIAUX

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

VENDREDI

SAMEDI

          Judo
Ados/adultes
Fabien
10h00 - 12h00
           
           
     Tae kwondo
Enfants
Matéo
14h00 - 15h00
    Judo
4-6 ans
Fabien
14h00 - 14h45
         
    Judo
4-6 ans
Fabien
15h00 - 15h45
   

 

 
        Tae kwondo
Enfants

15h30 - 16h30
     Judo
7-12 ans
Fabien
15h45 - 16h45
   
        Tae kwondo
11-15 ans
Matéo
16h30 - 17h30
    Judo
+ de 12 ans
Fabien
16h45 - 18h00
   
       
  Judo
7-12 ans
Fabien
17h30 - 18h30
 
Judo
7-12 ans
Fabien
17h30-18h30
Judo
Ados
Fabien
17h30 - 18h30
 
   
  Tae kwondo
Ados/Adultes
Compétition
Gilles
18h00 - 19h15
 
 
 Tae kwondo
Ados/Adultes
Combat
Mika
18h30 - 19h45
Tae kwondo
combat
Matéo
18h30 - 19h45
Aïkido
6-13 ans
Phil et Rémi
18h30 - 19h30
 
 
   
 Aïkido
Phil et Rémi
19h15 - 20h45
Judo
Ados/Adultes
Fabien
19h15 - 21h00​
 
   
Grappling
Dario
19h45 - 21H15
Pancrace
Dario
19h45 - 21h15
   
   
   
   
   
     
       
           

PLANNING FITNESS

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

VENDREDI

SAMEDI

          Hip Hop
Rahim
11h00 - 12h00
Body Sculpt
Matéo
12h30 - 13h15
Pilates
Anne-Laure
12h30 - 13h15
Renfort
Haut du Corps
Antoine
12h30 - 13h15
Circuit
Training
Matéo
12h30 - 13h15
Abdos
Valérie
12h30 - 13h00
Relaxation
13h00 - 13h15
 
           
          Self-Defense
Matéo
Dojo 2
14h00 - 15h30
           
Abdos
Valérie
17h45 - 18h15
Yoga Stretch
Valérie
17h45 - 18h15
Corde
Musculaire
Valérie
17h45 - 18h15
Cardio
Valérie
17h45 - 18h15
Cardio Musculaire
P.A.O
Valérie
17h45 - 18h15 
 
 Body Sculpt
Matéo
18h15 - 19h15
 Physique
Valérie
18h15 - 19h15
Pilates
Anne-Laure
18h15 - 19h15
Mixte Training
 + Aérokick
Valérie
18h15-19h00
 Full training (TKD)
Gilles
18h15 - 19h00
 
      Danse moderne
Paule
19h00 - 20h00
Danse orientale Tonic
Siana
19h00 - 20h00